Mike Emelai

Real Name:
Patrickson Michael Olisah Emelai
Profile:
Born in 1967 Nigeria, established in Helsinki, Finland
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Emelai
[a1098887]

Artist

Mike Emelai Discography Tracks

Albums

Mike Emelai - Nerve album art Mike Emelai Nerve (Album) Talking Music (2) Estonia 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mike Emelai - I Like What You Do album art Mike Emelai Featuring Batziba Mike Emelai Featuring Batziba - I Like What You Do (Maxi) Talking Music (2) Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
TALKS 21 Mike Emelai - I'm On Fire album art Mike Emelai guest artist Batziba Mike Emelai guest artist Batziba - I'm On Fire(CD, Maxi, Promo) Talking Music (2) TALKS 21 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
HAWKCDS 1193 Mike Emelai - Let Them Be Free album art Mike Emelai Let Them Be Free(CD, Single, Car) Hawk Records HAWKCDS 1193 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
TALKS22 Mike Emelai - I'm Alone album art Mike Emelai I'm Alone(CD, Single, Car) Talking Music (2) TALKS22 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit