Kunihiko Kase

Real Name:
加瀬邦彦 (Kunihiko Kase)
Profile:
Japanese producer, composer and guitarist.
Born in Tokyo, Japan in March 6, 1941.
Died in suicide at home in April 20, 2015.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1099062]

Artist

Kunihiko Kase Discography Tracks

Albums

CQ-7088 Kunihiko Kase - 超電子バイオマン ヒット曲集 album art Kunihiko Kase, Tatsumi Yano Kunihiko Kase, Tatsumi Yano - 超電子バイオマン ヒット曲集(LP) Columbia CQ-7088 Japan 1984 Sell This Version