Ad

Trepaneringsritualen

Profile:

Industrial ritual project founded by Swedish artist Thomas Martin Ekelund (born 1977), based in Göteborg. Active since 2008. Also called T x R x P and Teeraal Räum Pheynix.

Sites:de-za-kh-a-da-sh-ba-a-ha-v.se , Bandcamp , Facebook , Instagram , Soundcloud , YouTube
Aliases:Teeraal Räum Pheynix, Then Ramske Pakt, Týr × Reið × Vend
Members:Peter Johan Nijland, Thomas Ekelund, ᛏᛇᚱᚫ ᚾ ∴ ᚾ ∴ ᚾ
Variations:
Viewing All | Trepaneringsritualen

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0