Real Name:
Thomas Martin Ekelund
Profile:
Industrial ritual project from Swedish artist Thomas Martin Ekelund (born 1977), based in Göteborg. Active since 2008. Also called T x R x P and Teeraal Räum Pheynix.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1099122]

Artist

Remix

Trepaneringsritualen - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon album art Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* Salve Teragmon (Trepaneringsritualen - Rework) Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon (EP) Cyclic Law Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Trepaneringsritualen - One Hundred Year Storm album art Trepaneringsritualen & Sutekh Hexen Trepaneringsritualen & Sutekh Hexen - One Hundred Year Storm Cloister Recordings US, Pesanta US 2014 Sell This Version
Trepaneringsritualen - Kainskult album art Trepaneringsritualen Trepaneringsritualen - Kainskult (Album) Tesco Organisation Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Trepaneringsritualen - Yours Is A Kingdom Of Death album art Trepaneringsritualen Trepaneringsritualen - Yours Is A Kingdom Of Death (Comp) Old Europa Cafe Italy 2017 Sell This Version
Trepaneringsritualen - A Knife In Sound album art Trepaneringsritualen / Distel (2) A Cold Cell (as ᚦᛟᚦ XIX) Trepaneringsritualen / Distel (2) - A Knife In Sound (EP) Ant-Zen, Raubbau (2) Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Tumor Cd 118 Trepaneringsritualen - Incubator album art The Black Scorpio Underground Monolyth The Black Scorpio Underground - Incubator(CD, Album) Malignant Records Tumor Cd 118 US 2019 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Trepaneringsritualen - Veil The World album art Trepaneringsritualen Trepaneringsritualen - Veil The World (Album) Kości Tapes, New Nihilism, Triangle (3) Poland 2011 Sell This Version

DJ Mix

STJ 092 Trepaneringsritualen - Secret Thirteen Mix 092 album art Trepaneringsritualen Trepaneringsritualen - Secret Thirteen Mix 092(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Secret Thirteen Journal STJ 092 Lithuania 2013

Visual

Trepaneringsritualen - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon album art Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon (EP) Cyclic Law Germany 2019 Sell This Version