ᚦᛟᚦ ⅩⅠⅩ

Real Name:
Thomas Martin Ekelund
Profile:
Industrial ritual project from Swedish artist Thomas Martin Ekelund (born 1977), based in Göteborg. Active since 2008. Also called T x R x P and Teeraal Räum Pheynix.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1099122]

Artist

Albums

Trepaneringsritualen Kainskult (Album) Tesco Organisation Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Trepaneringsritualen / Distel (2) Trepaneringsritualen / Distel (2) - A Knife In Sound (EP) Ant-Zen, Raubbau (2) Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Trepaneringsritualen Yours Is A Kingdom Of Death (Comp) Old Europa Cafe Italy 2018 Sell This Version