T × R × P

Real Name:
Thomas Martin Ekelund
Profile:
Industrial ritual project from Swedish artist Thomas Martin Ekelund (born 1977), based in Göteborg. Active since 2008. Also called T x R x P and Teeraal Räum Pheynix.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1099122]

Artist

Albums

vinyl 011 avi 067 Trepaneringsritualen - T × R × P // Body Cargo album art T × R × P* // Body Cargo T × R × P* // Body Cargo - T × R × P // Body Cargo(LP, Ltd, Cle) Autarkeia vinyl 011 avi 067 Lithuania 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BRUTAL5 Trepaneringsritualen - Untitled album art Celldöd // T × R × P* Celldöd // T × R × P* - Untitled(Cass, EP, Ltd, Num, C20) Brutal Disciplin BRUTAL5 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Trepaneringsritualen - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon album art Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* Trepaneringsritualen & Nordvargr* - Konung Krönt I Blod / Salve Teragmon (EP) Cyclic Law Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Trepaneringsritualen - Edifice Of Nine Sauvastikas album art Æther / Trepaneringsritualen Æther / Trepaneringsritualen - Edifice Of Nine Sauvastikas Beläten US 2012 Sell This Version
a+w 019 Trepaneringsritualen - Berliner Ritual Oktober XI 2013 E.V. album art T × R × P* Berliner Ritual Oktober XI 2013 E.V.(Cass, Ltd, Num) aufnahme + wiedergabe a+w 019 Germany 2014 Sell This Version