Nic Knatterton

Real Name:
Dominik Walter
Profile:
German rapper from Aachen. He is born 1980 and the husband of Johanna (21).
Sites:
[a1099537]

Artist

Nic Knatterton Discography Tracks

Albums

none Nic Knatterton - Nic's Neues album art Nic Knatterton & Johanna (21) Nic Knatterton & Johanna (21) - Nic's Neues(LP, Album) Al Dente Recordz none Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nic Knatterton - Straight Outta Aken album art Nic Knatterton & MacMatt Nic Knatterton & MacMatt - Straight Outta Aken(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dreist & Dreckig none Germany 2010