Real Name:
Elisa Marzorati
Profile:
Born in 1977 in Aarau, Switzerland, daughter of the double-bass player Franco Marzorati and the flautist Marianne Fischer
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1099810]

Artist

Elisa Marzorati Discography Tracks

CVLD 136 Elisa Marzorati - Journey Of Hope album art Guido Marzorati & The Blugos Guido Marzorati & The Blugos - Journey Of Hope(CD, Album) Velut Luna CVLD 136 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
PSY 022 Elisa Marzorati - dyanMU album art Enrico Coniglio Enrico Coniglio - dyanMU(CD, Album) Psychonavigation Records PSY 022 Ireland 2008 Sell This Version
AUD 87 Elisa Marzorati - Il Pianoforte Del '900 Su Velut Luna album art Various Various - Il Pianoforte Del '900 Su Velut Luna(CD, Comp, 24/) Audiophile Sound AUD 87 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
hyp3058 Elisa Marzorati - Out And About album art Herion Herion - Out And About(CD, Album) Hypnos hyp3058 US 2010 Sell This Version
Elisa Marzorati - King of Corns album art My Home, Sinking My Home, Sinking - King of Corns (Album) Infraction US 2017 Sell This Version