Real Name:
Elisa Marzorati
Profile:
Born in 1977 in Aarau, Switzerland, daughter of the double-bass player Franco Marzorati and the flautist Marianne Fischer
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1099810]

Artist

Elisa Marzorati Discography Tracks

PSY 026 Elisa Marzorati - An Taobh Tuathail Volume II album art Various Foliage Various - An Taobh Tuathail Volume II(CD, Comp) Psychonavigation Records PSY 026 UK & Ireland 2008 Sell This Version