Natasha Richardson

Real Name:
Natasha Jane Richardson
Profile:
English actress, born 11 May 1963 in Marylebone, London, England, UK, died 18 March 2009 in New York City, New York, USA. Daughter of Vanessa Redgrave, granddaughter of Michael Redgrave and Rachel Kempson. She was married to Liam Neeson.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

09026 63173 2 Cabaret: The New Broadway Cast Recording — Natasha Richardson John Kander, Fred Ebb, Joe Masteroff - Natasha Richardson, Alan Cumming, Ron Rifkin, Mary Louise Wilson John Kander, Fred Ebb, Joe Masteroff - Natasha Richardson, Alan Cumming, Ron Rifkin, Mary Louise Wilson - Cabaret: The New Broadway Cast Recording(CD, Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics 09026 63173 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
UACD 5127(4) The BFG — Natasha Richardson Roald Dahl, Natasha Richardson Roald Dahl, Natasha Richardson - The BFG (Album) HarperChildren'sAudio UACD 5127(4) USA & Canada 2006 Sell This Version