Natasha Richardson

Real Name:
Natasha Jane Richardson
Profile:
English actress, born 11 May 1963 in Marylebone, London, England, UK, died 18 March 2009 in New York City, New York, USA. Daughter of Vanessa Redgrave, granddaughter of Michael Redgrave and Rachel Kempson. She was married to Liam Neeson.
Sites:
[a1100777]

Artist

Natasha Richardson Discography Tracks

Albums

09026-63173-2 Natasha Richardson - Cabaret: The New Broadway Cast Recording album art Various Mein Herr and 4 more… Various - Cabaret: The New Broadway Cast Recording(CD, Album) RCA Victor, BMG Classics 09026-63173-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
11661-8122-2 Natasha Richardson - Philadelphia Chickens (Sandra Boynton's Imaginary Musical Revue) album art Boynton* & Ford* Silly Lullaby Boynton* & Ford* - Philadelphia Chickens (Sandra Boynton's Imaginary Musical Revue)(CD) Rounder Records 11661-8122-2 US 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876-51290-2 Various Cabaret (from and 2 more… Various - Ultimate Broadway 2(CD, Comp) RCA Victor 82876-51290-2 US 2003 Sell This Version