La Trec

Real Name:
Francine McCoy
Profile:
American singer, born 30 April 1969 in Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | La Trec

Singles & EPs

La Trec - Stay album art Sash! Featuring La Trec Sash! Featuring La Trec - Stay (Maxi, Single) X-IT Records France 1997 Sell This Version
FM / DT 2221 La Trec - Stay / Outhere album art Sash! feat. La Trec / Roef Sash! feat. La Trec / Roef - Stay / Outhere(CD, Single) Double Trouble (2) FM / DT 2221 Greece Unknown Sell This Version