William Dozier

Profile:
American film and television producer and actor, born 13 February 1908 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA, died 23 April 1991 in Santa Monica, California, USA. He was married to Joan Fontaine from 1946 to 1951 (divorced).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1100960]

Artist

William Dozier Discography Tracks

Production

William Dozier - Batman (Exclusive Original Television Soundtrack Album) album art Nelson Riddle Nelson Riddle - Batman (Exclusive Original Television Soundtrack Album) (Album) 20th Century Fox Records US 1966 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

William Dozier - Batman (Exclusive Original Television Soundtrack Album) album art Nelson Riddle Nelson Riddle - Batman (Exclusive Original Television Soundtrack Album) (Album) 20th Century Fox Records US 1966 Sell This Version