R.Steward

Real Name:
Roderick David Stewart
Profile:
British singer, born January 10, 1945 in London, England. In addition to his successful solo career, he has also been a member of successful high-profile rock groups the Jeff Beck Group and the Faces.

Inducted into Rock and Roll Hall of Fame in 1994 as a solo artist, and again in 2012 as a member of the Faces (both as a Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Rod Stewart - Kelpaisiko Seksi? album art Midas (13) Kelpaisiko Seksi? (Da Ya Think I'm Sexy) (as R.Steward) Midas (13) - Kelpaisiko Seksi? (Album) Power (2) Finland 1991 Sell This Version