Stuart

Real Name:
Roderick David Stewart
Profile:
British singer, born January 10, 1945 in London, England. In addition to his successful solo career, he has also been a member of successful high-profile rock groups the Jeff Beck Group and the Faces.

Inducted into Rock and Roll Hall of Fame in 1994 as a solo artist, and again in 2012 as a member of the Faces (both as a Performer).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

R2 522475, 8122798286-2 Rod Stewart - Tonight I'm Yours album art Rod Stewart Tonight I'm Yours(CD, Album, RE, RM, Unofficial) Warner Bros. Records (2), Warner Bros. Records (2) R2 522475, 8122798286-2 Russia Unknown Sell This Version