Ad

Hubert Pattison

Real Name:Hubert John Trengrove Pattison
Profile:

British singer and songwriter. Born in Walthamstow, north east London on December 10th 1940 - Died September 1976

Aliases:Horatio Soul, Shubert (2)
Variations:
Viewing All | Hubert Pattison

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0