Gajah

Real Name:
Nickolas Navarrete
Profile:
Born June 26, 1979 in Bellflower, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1102401]

Artist

Gajah Discography Tracks

Albums

none Gajah - Hair Off My Chest album art Gajah Hair Off My Chest(CDr, Album) Fathomless Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Gajah - Missleaneous album art Gajah Missleaneous(CDr, Album) Fathomless Music, BriEfcAse Rockers. none US 2009 Sell This Version
01CD Gajah - Hair Off My Chest Reshaved By Chrono Triggers album art Gajah Hair Off My Chest Reshaved By Chrono Triggers(CD, Album) festen 01CD UK 2011 Sell This Version
ALR-001 Gajah - Poverty's Prodigy album art Gajah (Acid Reign)* Poverty's Prodigy(CD, Album) Acid Lab Records ALR-001 US 2012 Sell This Version
Gajah - Imperfect Angels album art Gajah, Chrono Triggers Gajah, Chrono Triggers - Imperfect Angels (Album) FilthyBroke Recordings US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP001 Gajah - Hair Off My Chest Reshaved EP album art Gajah Hair Off My Chest Reshaved EP(CD, EP) festen EP001 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Gajah - Man The Ship album art Gajah Man The Ship(4xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label (“Gajah” Self-released) none US 2011