Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire

Real Name:
Reba Nell McEntire
Profile:
American country music singer, born March 28, 1955 in Chockie, Oklahoma, USA. She is married to Narvel Blackstock and is the stepmother of Brandon Blackstock. Sister of Susie Luchsinger and Pake McEntire.
Sites:
Variations:

Reba McEntire Discography

Albums

Reba McEntire Reba McEntire (Album) Mercury US 1977 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Out Of A Dream (Album) Mercury US 1979 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Feel The Fire (Album) Mercury US 1980 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Heart To Heart (Album) Mercury US 1981 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Unlimited (Album) Mercury US 1982 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Behind The Scene (Album) Mercury US 1983 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Just A Little Love (Album) MCA Records US 1984 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire My Kind Of Country (Album) MCA Records US 1984 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Have I Got A Deal For You (Album) MCA Records Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire What Am I Gonna Do About You (Album) MCA Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Whoever's In New England (Album) MCA Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Reba Nell McEntire (Album) Mercury US 1986 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire The Last One To Know (Album) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Merry Christmas To You (Album) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Reba (Album) MCA Records US 1988 Sell This Version
PSP836 692-4 Reba McEntire Forever In Your Eyes(Cass, Album) PolyGram Special Products PSP836 692-4 US 1988 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Sweet Sixteen (Album) MCA Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Live (Album) Digital Recording US 1989 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Rumor Has It (Album) MCA Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire For My Broken Heart (Album) MCA Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire It's Your Call (Album) MCA Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Read My Mind (Album) MCA Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire Starting Over (Album) MCA Records UK 1995 Sell This Version
Reba McEntire What If It's You (Album) MCA Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Reba* If You See Him (Album) MCA Nashville US 1998 Sell This Version