Huff & Puff

Huff & Puff

Real Name:
Ben Langmaid (Huff) & Roland Armstrong (Puff)
Profile:
Ben Langmaid (Huff) also released several tracks as Huff & Herb with the collaboration of Jeff Patterson (2).
Members:
Variations:

Huff & Puff Discography

Singles & EPs

Huff & Puff Help Me Make It (Maxi, Single) Skyway Denmark 1996 Sell This Version
Huff 'N' Puff* Born Again (Single, Maxi) Go! Beat UK 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit