Colby O'Donis

Real Name:
Colby O'Donis Colón
Profile:
'American pop' & r'n'b singer/songwriter (born: March 14, 1989 - Queens, New York)
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

B001129001 Colby O'Donis - Colby O album art Colby O'Donis Colby O (Album) Konlive, Geffen Records B001129001 US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Colby O'Donis - Corazón (You're Not Alone) (Jim Johnsin Remix) album art Prima J Featuring Colby O'Donis Prima J Featuring Colby O'Donis - Corazón (You're Not Alone) (Jim Johnsin Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Geffen Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
GEFR124611, none Colby O'Donis - Don't Turn Back album art Colby O'Donis Don't Turn Back (Single) Konlive, Geffen Records GEFR124611, none US 2008 Sell This Version
B0011524-32 Colby O'Donis - Just Dance (The Remixes) album art Lady Gaga Featuring Colby O'Donis Lady Gaga Featuring Colby O'Donis - Just Dance (The Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Streamline Records, Interscope Records, Konlive B0011524-32 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Colby O'Donis - What You Got album art Colby O'Donis, Akon Colby O'Donis, Akon - What You Got(CD, Single, Promo) Konlive, Geffen Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
AV786 Colby O'Donis - What You Got Remix album art Colby O'Donis What You Got Remix(12") AV8 Records, Manhattan Records AV786 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Colby O'Donis - Hey Yo album art Brooke Hogan Featuring Colby O'Donis Brooke Hogan Featuring Colby O'Donis - Hey Yo (Single) SoBe Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
none Colby O'Donis - Beautiful album art Akon featuring Kardinal Offishall & Colby O'Donis Akon featuring Kardinal Offishall & Colby O'Donis - Beautiful (Single) Universal none US 2009 Sell This Version