Colby O'Donis

Colby O'Donis

Real Name:
Colby O'Donis Colón
Profile:
'American pop' & r'n'b singer/songwriter (born: March 14, 1989 - Queens, New York)
Sites:
Variations:

Colby O'Donis Discography Tracks

Albums

Colby O'Donis Colby O (Album) Konlive, Geffen Records US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Colby O'Donis Don't Turn Back (Single) Konlive, Geffen Records US 2008 Sell This Version
none Prima J Featuring Colby O'Donis Prima J Featuring Colby O'Donis - Corazón (You're Not Alone) (Jim Johnsin Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Geffen Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
Lady Gaga Featuring Colby O'Donis Lady Gaga Featuring Colby O'Donis - Just Dance (Maxi, Single) Streamline Records, Interscope Records, Konlive US 2008 Sell This Version
none Colby O'Donis, Akon Colby O'Donis, Akon - What You Got(CD, Single, Promo) Konlive, Geffen Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
Brooke Hogan Featuring Colby O'Donis Brooke Hogan Featuring Colby O'Donis - Hey Yo (Single) SoBe Entertainment US 2009 Sell This Version
Akon Featuring Kardinal Offishall & Colby O'Donis Akon Featuring Kardinal Offishall & Colby O'Donis - Beautiful (Single) Universal Motown, Street Records Corporation Europe 2009 Sell This Version