Omega Drive

Real Name:
Ivan Vrlika
Profile:
Croatian Techno DJ and producer, born in Šibenik in 1985.
Sites:
[a1103283]

Artist

Omega Drive Discography Tracks

Albums

LR029 Omega Drive - I Know You album art Omega Drive I Know You(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Larouge Records LR029 Spain 2014

Singles & EPs

CSF 010 Omega Drive - For U And Me EP album art Omega Drive For U And Me EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Croatian Sound Factory CSF 010 Croatia 2008
CSF 006 Omega Drive - For My Son EP album art Omega Drive For My Son EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Croatian Sound Factory CSF 006 Croatia 2008
PILLS 029 Omega Drive - City Is Mine EP album art Omega Drive City Is Mine EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Prozak Records PILLS 029 Canada 2008
TAR006 Omega Drive - Get It Now EP album art Omega Drive Get It Now EP(10xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Records TAR006 Croatia 2008
DOSE002 Omega Drive - I'm Techno, You're Not E.P. album art Omega Drive & Miche Omega Drive & Miche - I'm Techno, You're Not E.P.(5xFile, WAV, EP) Techno Addicted Records DOSE002 Spain 2009
TAR030 Omega Drive - You'll Never Walk Alone EP album art Omega Drive You'll Never Walk Alone EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Records TAR030 Croatia 2009
Triple Red 14 Omega Drive - I Am Techno U Are Not EP album art Omega Drive I Am Techno U Are Not EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Triple Recordings Triple Red 14 Spain 2009
EXP 015 Omega Drive - Experience Of Omega Drive EP album art Omega Drive Experience Of Omega Drive EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Experience Digital Records EXP 015 Hungary 2009
UAR011 Omega Drive - Ivana EP album art Omega Drive Ivana EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Unaffected Records UAR011 Czech Republic 2009
GR-015 Omega Drive - Red Moon EP album art Omega Drive Red Moon EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Guilhotina GR-015 Brazil 2009
TARL 003 Omega Drive - Work Work Work EP album art Omega Drive Work Work Work EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 003 Croatia 2010
TARL 011 Omega Drive - Equalizer EP album art Omega Drive Equalizer EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 011 Croatia 2010
TARL 002 Omega Drive - With Music Against Everyone EP album art Omega Drive With Music Against Everyone EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 002 Croatia 2010
TARL 001 Omega Drive - Techno Artillery Light Vol.1 EP album art Omega Drive Techno Artillery Light Vol.1 EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 001 Croatia 2010
TARL 007 Omega Drive - Let's Break The Rules EP album art Omega Drive Let's Break The Rules EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 007 Croatia 2010
Standbite 004.5 Omega Drive - Lost Bet Ep (Bonus Tracks) album art Groove Korp / Jmix / Crazyteck & Omega Drive Groove Korp / Jmix / Crazyteck & Omega Drive - Lost Bet Ep (Bonus Tracks)(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Standbite Music Standbite 004.5 Spain 2010
CR 003 Omega Drive - Ready To Use EP album art Omega Drive Ready To Use EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Cannabis Records CR 003 Spain 2010
WHPHDIG 030 Omega Drive - Work Hard Play Hard EP album art Omega Drive Work Hard Play Hard EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Work Hard Play Hard Digital WHPHDIG 030 Netherlands 2010
NLD126 Omega Drive - Croatian Techno Soldier EP album art Omega Drive Croatian Techno Soldier EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD126 Portugal 2010
ELEK-081 Omega Drive - Superstar EP album art Omega Drive & DJ Pest Omega Drive & DJ Pest - Superstar EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elektrax Recordings ELEK-081 Australia 2010
DTRDIG019 Omega Drive - We Call It Techno EP album art Omega Drive & Alexey Kotlyar Omega Drive & Alexey Kotlyar - We Call It Techno EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Disturbulence Records DTRDIG019 Serbia 2010
TARL 013 Omega Drive - Direct Drive EP album art Omega Drive Direct Drive EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 013 Croatia 2011
TARL 014 Omega Drive - Funky Town Ep album art Omega Drive Funky Town Ep(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Light TARL 014 Croatia 2011
TAR089 Omega Drive - Red Carpet EP album art Omega Drive Red Carpet EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Techno Artillery Records TAR089 Croatia 2011

Videos (29) Edit