Jana (8)

Real Name:
Dragana Todorović
Profile:
Serbian folk singer from Kosovo and Metohija, now based in Munich, Germany. Born as Dragana Stanojević, since 1998 also known under the stage name Jana.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jana (8)
[a1103477]

Artist

Jana (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

Jana (8) - Jana album art Jana (8) Jana (Album) ZaM, ZaM Plus Yugoslavia 1998 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Prolaznica album art Jana (8) Prolaznica (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 1999 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Jana album art Jana (8) Jana (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2000 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Prevara Do Prevare album art Jana (8) Prevara Do Prevare (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2001 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Jana 5 album art Jana (8) Jana 5 (Album) Grand Production Yugoslavia 2002 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Koje Li Su Boje Njene Oči album art Jana (8) Koje Li Su Boje Njene Oči (Album) VIP Production Europe 2003 Sell This Version
CD 048 Jana (8) - Ne Pitaj album art Jana (8) Ne Pitaj(CD, Album) VIP Production CD 048 Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version
CD 151 Jana (8) - Kući, Kući album art Jana (8) Kući, Kući(CD, Album) VIP Production CD 151 Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
Jana (8) - Jana album art Jana (8) Jana (Album) Grand Production Serbia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jana (8) Gori Kuća Naša(File, MP3, Single, Promo) VIP Production none Europe 2009
none Jana (8) - Zapevaj, Zaigraj album art Jana Todorovic* Zapevaj, Zaigraj(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2012
none Mc Stojan Feat. Jana (8) Mc Stojan Feat. Jana (8) - Ti I Ja(File, MP3, Single) IDJTunes none Serbia 2012
none Jasmin Jusić & Jana (8) Jasmin Jusić & Jana (8) - Aj Milo Moje(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Not On Label (Jasmin Jusić Self-Released) none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2012
none Jana (8) - Lune Lune album art Jana (8) Lune Lune(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2012
none Jana (8) - Lude Godine album art Dj Djuro Feat. Jana (8) Dj Djuro Feat. Jana (8) - Lude Godine(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released), Not On Label (Dj Djuro Self-Released) none Europe 2013
none Jana (8) - Muči Me album art DJ Sky (12) Feat. Jana (8) DJ Sky (12) Feat. Jana (8) - Muči Me(File, AAC, MP3, Single) DJ DaJo Production none Europe 2013
none Jana (8) - Bruka I Sramota album art Jana (8) Bruka I Sramota(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2013
none Jana (8) - Anđele Moj album art Jana (8) Anđele Moj(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2013
none Jana (8) - Boginja album art Jana (8) Boginja(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2014
none Jana (8) - Može Može album art Jana (8) Može Može(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2014
none Jana (8) - Samo Široko album art Jana (8) Samo Široko(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2015
none Jana (8) - Bravo, Bravo album art Jana (8) Bravo, Bravo(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Jana Self-Released) none Europe 2015
none Jana (8) - Lepoto Moja album art Big Time (7) & DJ Mr. Dani-E Feat. Jana (8) Big Time (7) & DJ Mr. Dani-E Feat. Jana (8) - Lepoto Moja(File, WAV, Single, Promo) IDJTunes none Serbia 2015
none Jana (8) - Ostavljam album art Jana (8) Ostavljam(File, AAC, Single, 320) Not On Label (Jana (8) Self-Released) none Europe 2015
none Jana (8) - Sipaj Mi Duplo album art Jana (8), DJ Deny (2) Jana (8), DJ Deny (2) - Sipaj Mi Duplo(File, MP3, Single) DJ DaJo Production none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2016