Don Vito

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
Aliases:

Albums

8 33954 2 Don Vito Fuori Uno(CD, Album) EMI 8 33954 2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Don Vito - Cocco Di Mamma album art Don Vito Cocco Di Mamma (Single, Maxi) ARS Productions Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
086 1795912 Don Vito - Grazie A Chi - Remixes album art Don Vito Grazie A Chi - Remixes(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 086 1795912 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
086 1796112 Don Vito - Ciao Come Stai album art Don Vito Ciao Come Stai(CD, Single, Promo) EMI 086 1796112 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit