Thomas Vikström

Real Name:
Sven Erik Herman Thomas Vikström
Profile:
Swedish rock singer best known from bands like Talk Of The Town (6), Candlemass, Stormwind (2) and Therion.
Born: January 21, 1969 in Stockholm, Sweden
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

VIKCD 01, 8 921202 Thomas Vikström - If I Could Fly album art Thomas Vikström If I Could Fly(CD, Album) Virgin Records Sweden, Virgin Records Sweden VIKCD 01, 8 921202 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IMCD 1, 7243 8 92122 28 Thomas Vikström - Images Dancing  album art Thomas Vikström Images Dancing (CD, Single) Virgin Records Sweden, Virgin IMCD 1, 7243 8 92122 28 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

IFCD 2, 7243 8 92236 2 0 Thomas Vikström - If I Could Fly album art Thomas Vikström If I Could Fly(CD) Virgin, Virgin Records Sweden, Virgin, Virgin Records Sweden IFCD 2, 7243 8 92236 2 0 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version