Bryan Kennedy

Real Name:
Bryan Glenn Kennedy
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born June 27, 1961 in Shreveport, Louisiana. Brother of Gordon Kennedy.
Sites:
[a1104339]

Artist

Bryan Kennedy Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Bryan Kennedy - In Pieces album art Garth Brooks American Honky-Tonk Bar Association Garth Brooks - In Pieces (Album) Liberty, Liberty Canada 1993 Sell This Version
S7-17639 Bryan Kennedy - American Honky-Tonk Bar Association / Everytime That It Rains album art Garth Brooks American Honky-Tonk Bar Association Garth Brooks - American Honky-Tonk Bar Association / Everytime That It Rains(7", Jukebox) Liberty, CEMA Special Markets S7-17639 US 1993 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - The Hits album art Garth Brooks American Honky-Tonk Bar Association Garth Brooks - The Hits (Comp) Liberty, Liberty Canada 1994 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - Fresh Horses album art Garth Brooks The Old Stuff and 2 more… Garth Brooks - Fresh Horses (Album) Capitol Records US 1995 Sell This Version
none Various The Beaches Of Cheyenne Various - Volume 126 January 1996(CD, Comp, Promo) Compact Disc Xpress none US 1996 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - Sevens album art Garth Brooks Cowboy Cadillac Garth Brooks - Sevens (Album) Capitol Records Australia 1997 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - Double Live album art Garth Brooks American Honky-Tonk Bar Association and 2 more… Garth Brooks - Double Live (Album) Capitol Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - The Ultimate Hits album art Garth Brooks American Honky-Tonk Bar Association and 3 more… Garth Brooks - The Ultimate Hits (Comp) Pearl Records, Inc. Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Bryan Kennedy - Trail Of Tears album art Natalie Diamond Beaches Of Cheyenne Natalie Diamond - Trail Of Tears(CD, Album) Not On Label none UK 2011 Sell This Version
88875011352 Bryan Kennedy - Man Against Machine album art Garth Brooks Rodeo And Juliet Garth Brooks - Man Against Machine(CD, Album) RCA 88875011352 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Bryan Kennedy - /v/ - The Musical 2 album art Various American Gaming Journalist Association (AGJA) Various - /v/ - The Musical 2(Album, P/Unofficial + 47xFile, MP3, V0 + 15xFile,) /v/ none US 2014 Sell This Version
Bryan Kennedy - Gunslinger album art Garth Brooks Bang! Bang! and 2 more… Garth Brooks - Gunslinger (Album) Pearl Records, Inc. US 2016 Sell This Version
DAM0609 Bryan Kennedy - Remember When album art Dean Austin Cowgirls Saddle Dean Austin - Remember When(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On label DAM0609 UK Unknown Sell This Version