Katy B

Real Name:
Kathleen Anne Brien
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, born 8 May 1989 in in Peckham, South London. She is a Dubstep, R&B, Funky House and UK Garage singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

88697850722 On A Mission — Katy B Katy B On A Mission (Album) Rinse, Columbia, Tempa 88697850722 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88883743952 Little Red — Katy B Katy B Little Red (Album) Rinse, Columbia 88883743952 Australia 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Honey — Katy B Katy B Honey (Album) Rinse, Virgin EMI Records, Rinse, Virgin EMI Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Tell Me — Katy B DJ NG Feat. Katy B & MC Versatile DJ NG Feat. Katy B & MC Versatile - Tell Me (Single) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lights On — Katy B Katy B Lights On (Single) Rinse, Columbia none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Perfect Stranger (dBridge Remix) — Katy B Magnetic Man ft Katy B Magnetic Man ft Katy B - Perfect Stranger (dBridge Remix) (Single) Columbia, Phuturelabs none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Katy On A Mission — Katy B Katy B Katy On A Mission (Single) Rinse none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Witches' Brew — Katy B Katy B Witches' Brew (Single) Rinse none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Broken Record — Katy B Katy B Broken Record (Single) Rinse, Columbia none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Easy Please Me — Katy B Katy B Easy Please Me(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Rinse none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Danger EP — Katy B Katy B Danger EP (EP) Not On Label none 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Anywhere In The World — Katy B Mark Ronson & Katy B Mark Ronson & Katy B - Anywhere In The World (Single) Coca-Cola Music none 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none 5 AM — Katy B Katy B 5 AM (Single) Rinse, Columbia none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none What Love Is Made Of — Katy B Katy B What Love Is Made Of (Single, Maxi) Rinse, Columbia, Sony Music none 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Crying For No Reason — Katy B Katy B Crying For No Reason (Single) Rinse, Columbia none 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Rinse20-002 Broken Record / Rollercoaster / What Love Is Made Of / Prototype — Katy B Katy B / Skream / Headhunter (9) Katy B / Skream / Headhunter (9) - Broken Record / Rollercoaster / What Love Is Made Of / Prototype(12", Ltd, Num) Rinse Rinse20-002 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Still — Katy B Katy B Still(CDr, Single, Promo) Rinse, Columbia, Sony Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Lover Like You — Katy B Gorgon City Feat. Katy B Gorgon City Feat. Katy B - Lover Like You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Freak Like Me — Katy B Lee Walker (4) Vs. DJ Deeon Ft. Katy B Lee Walker (4) Vs. DJ Deeon Ft. Katy B - Freak Like Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Who Am I — Katy B Katy B Who Am I(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin EMI Records none Europe 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
N/A Katy B 5 Am (Nevoy Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Dubset Media N/A US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Under My Skin — Katy B Katy B Under My Skin(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rinse none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
800071006723 Peace And Offerings — Katy B Katy B Peace And Offerings(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rinse 800071006723 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

none Remixes — Katy B Katy B Remixes(CDr, Comp, Promo) Rinse Recordings, Columbia none US Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

none Katy On A Mission — Katy B Katy B Katy On A Mission(DVDr, DVD-V, Single, NTSC) Creative none US 2011 Sell This Version