Dr. X (4)

Real Name:
Justin Green
Profile:
Punk/metal drummer from Oberlin, Ohio who now lives in San Francisco, California. This is his alias for the group Population Reduction.
Aliases:
[a1104514]

Artist

Dr. X (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Dr. X (4) - The Tribute To Unholy Grave album art Various Be Born Poor Various - The Tribute To Unholy Grave(CDr, Mini, Comp) My Lai Productions none US 2002 Sell This Version
Dr. X (4) - At The Throats Of Man Forever album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - At The Throats Of Man Forever Tankcrimes US 2005 Sell This Version
Dr. X (4) - Each Birth A New Disaster album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - Each Birth A New Disaster (Album) Tankcrimes US 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Dr. X (4) - The Tribute To Unholy Grave album art Various Be Born Poor Various - The Tribute To Unholy Grave(CDr, Mini, Comp) My Lai Productions none US 2002 Sell This Version
Dr. X (4) - At The Throats Of Man Forever album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - At The Throats Of Man Forever Tankcrimes US 2005 Sell This Version
Dr. X (4) - Each Birth A New Disaster album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - Each Birth A New Disaster (Album) Tankcrimes US 2008 Sell This Version