Peter Svoboda

Real Name:
Ben G.
Profile:
Punk/metal guitar player originally from Oberlin, Ohio, now living in San Francisco, California.

Also known as Ben Reduction.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1104521]

Artist

Peter Svoboda Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Peter Svoboda - The Tribute To Unholy Grave album art Various Be Born Poor Various - The Tribute To Unholy Grave(CDr, Mini, Comp) My Lai Productions none US 2002 Sell This Version
Peter Svoboda - At The Throats Of Man Forever album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - At The Throats Of Man Forever Tankcrimes US 2005 Sell This Version
Peter Svoboda - Each Birth A New Disaster album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - Each Birth A New Disaster (Album) Tankcrimes US 2008 Sell This Version
Peter Svoboda - We Are The Gore album art Haemorrhage Nauseating Employments Haemorrhage - We Are The Gore (Album) Relapse Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Peter Svoboda - The Tribute To Unholy Grave album art Various Be Born Poor Various - The Tribute To Unholy Grave(CDr, Mini, Comp) My Lai Productions none US 2002 Sell This Version
Peter Svoboda - At The Throats Of Man Forever album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - At The Throats Of Man Forever Tankcrimes US 2005 Sell This Version
Peter Svoboda - Each Birth A New Disaster album art Population Reduction Population Reduction - Each Birth A New Disaster (Album) Tankcrimes US 2008 Sell This Version

Technical

AX-0005-2-431 Peter Svoboda - Diabolské Husle album art Diabolské Husle Diabolské Husle - Diabolské Husle(CD, Album) Feeling (5) AX-0005-2-431 Slovakia 1996 Sell This Version