Real Name:
Richard von der Schulenburg
Sites:
Aliases:

Vocals

LPV-2071 Richard - Tremendo Bonche Volumen II album art Various Lo Que Por Agua Viene Various - Tremendo Bonche Volumen II(LP, Comp) Velvet De Venezuela S.A. LPV-2071 Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Beat 1. Tender Loving Care (4) Tender Loving Care (4) - The Birth(Cass, EP) Sinful Beat Music Beat 1. UK 1984 Sell This Version
Sourpower #4 Richard - this is a Sourpower #4 record album art Seesaw (6), Canopy (8) Get Away Kids and 1 more… Seesaw (6), Canopy (8) - this is a Sourpower #4 record(7") Sourpower Sourpower #4 US 1993 Sell This Version
14/2000 Richard - Anywhere album art Poops N Run Poops N Run - Anywhere(CD, Album) Digiton 14/2000 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
none Best Wishes (3) Best Wishes (3) - Unscened(CDr) Not On Label (Best Wishes self-released) none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

COM 007 Richard - We Won't Take Part album art X-Men (8) X-Men (8) - We Won't Take Part(7") Commitment Records COM 007 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version