Edmundo

Real Name:
Edmundo Miguel Domingues Vieira
Profile:
He was born in Portimão (Algarve) in november 22, 1983. He was member of portuguese boy band D'ZRT. He was actor in the juvenile portuguese telenovela "Morangos com açúcar" ("Strawberries with sugar") and in shows as "Dança comigo" ("Dance with me"), "A tua cara não é estranha" (Your face isn't strange)

Discography:
* Edmundo (2009)
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1105369]

Artist

Edmundo Discography Tracks

Albums

Edmundo - Tango Chill Sessions (Volume . 2 .) album art Various Melanconia Urbana (Vocal Edit) and 1 more… Various - Tango Chill Sessions (Volume . 2 .) (Comp, Album) Warner Music Latina, PMB Music US 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

DIC/S-1078 Edmundo - Exitazos Vol. 2 album art Various Mi Amor Es Mas Joven Que Yo Various - Exitazos Vol. 2(LP, Comp) Dicesa DIC/S-1078 El Salvador 1973 Sell This Version
none Edmundo - Summer Noon № 1 album art Various Melanconia Urbana (Vocal Edit) Various - Summer Noon № 1(15xFile, MP3, Comp, Unofficial, VBR) Not On Label none 2009
FAR92814 Edmundo - Morangos Com Açúcar: Morangos Live album art Various Mercy and 1 more… Various - Morangos Com Açúcar: Morangos Live(DVD, Album, Comp + CD, Album, Comp) Farol FAR92814 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
FAR92950 Edmundo - Sentimentos album art Various Onde Errei (My Mistake) Various - Sentimentos(2xCD, Comp) Farol FAR92950 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
FAR10523 Edmundo - Romântica FM album art Various Onde Errei (My Mistake) Various - Romântica FM(3xCD, Comp) Farol FAR10523 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
FAR 11713 Edmundo - Coração Apaixonado 1 E 2 album art Various Onde Errei (My Mistake) Various - Coração Apaixonado 1 E 2(4xCD, Comp + Box) Farol FAR 11713 Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
none Edmundo - Novos Talentos Fnac 2012 album art Various Andorinha Various - Novos Talentos Fnac 2012(3xCD, Comp) Fnac (Portugal) none Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
FAR26189 Edmundo - Hit 2014 album art Various Borboleta Various - Hit 2014(2xCD, Comp) Farol FAR26189 Portugal 2013 Sell This Version
FAR26198 Edmundo - H1t Love album art Various My Mistake Various - H1t Love(2xCD, Comp) Farol FAR26198 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
88985380092 Edmundo - A Única Mulher Vol.3 album art Various Louca Various - A Única Mulher Vol.3(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88985380092 Portugal 2016 Sell This Version