Murilo Antunes

Real Name:
Murilo Antunes Fernandes de Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian composer, born 25 June 1950 in Pedra Azul, Brazil.
Variations:
[a1105681]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Murilo Antunes - Cicatrizes album art MPB 4* Viva Zapátria (as Murilo Antunes de Oliveira) MPB 4* - Cicatrizes (Album) Philips Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
6470 500 Murilo Antunes - Os Grandes Sucessos Do F.I.C. 72 album art Various Viva Zapátria (as Murilo Antunes de Oliveira) Various - Os Grandes Sucessos Do F.I.C. 72(LP, Comp) Fontana 6470 500 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Gotas D'Água album art Simone (3) O Trem Tá Feio Simone (3) - Gotas D'Água (Album) Odeon Brazil 1975 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Casa Encantada album art O Terço* O Terço* - Casa Encantada (Album) Underground (9) Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Amor De Índio album art Beto Guedes Era Menino (as M. Antunes) and 1 more… Beto Guedes - Amor De Índio (Album) EMI Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
103.0262 Murilo Antunes - Como Vai Minha Aldeia album art Tavinho Moura Montanhez Danças and 1 more… Tavinho Moura - Como Vai Minha Aldeia(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0262 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Sol De Primavera album art Beto Guedes Pela Claridade Da Nossa Casa and 1 more… Beto Guedes - Sol De Primavera (Album) EMI Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - 14 Bis album art 14 Bis Sonho de Valsa (as M. Antunes) 14 Bis - 14 Bis (Album) EMI Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Toninho Horta album art Toninho Horta Toninho Horta - Toninho Horta (Album) EMI Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
403.6202 Murilo Antunes - Olhai Os Lírios Do Campo (Trilha Nacional Da Novela) album art Various Sonho De Valsa Various - Olhai Os Lírios Do Campo (Trilha Nacional Da Novela)(LP, Comp) Som Livre 403.6202 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
31C 264 422876 Murilo Antunes - Paixão e fé album art Milton Nascimento Nascente Milton Nascimento - Paixão e fé(Cass, Comp) EMI, Odeon 31C 264 422876 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Caipira: Raízes E Frutos album art Various O Trem Tá Feio Various - Caipira: Raízes E Frutos Estúdio Eldorado Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
103.0334 Murilo Antunes - Tavinho Moura album art Tavinho Moura Findo Amor Tavinho Moura - Tavinho Moura(LP, Album) RCA Victor 103.0334 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Contos Da Lua Vaga album art Beto Guedes Tesouro Da Juventude Beto Guedes - Contos Da Lua Vaga (Album) EMI Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
138.233 Murilo Antunes - Despertar album art Biafra Tudo De Mim Biafra - Despertar(LP, Album) CBS, Discos CBS 138.233 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Espelho Das Águas album art 14 Bis Ciranda 14 Bis - Espelho Das Águas (Album) EMI Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
43.074 Murilo Antunes - Vinho Antigo album art Biafra Tudo De Mim Biafra - Vinho Antigo(7") CBS, Discos CBS 43.074 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Além Paraíso album art 14 Bis Uma Velha Canção Rock'N Roll and 1 more… 14 Bis - Além Paraíso (Album) EMI Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
LP VR 015 Murilo Antunes - Chico Lessa album art Chico Lessa Terra Bruta Chico Lessa - Chico Lessa(LP, Album) Not On Label LP VR 015 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
31C 064 422914 Murilo Antunes - Engenho Trapizonga  album art Tavinho Moura O Trem Tá Feio Tavinho Moura - Engenho Trapizonga (LP, Album) EMI 31C 064 422914 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - A Idade Da Luz album art 14 Bis Pequenas Maravilhas and 1 more… 14 Bis - A Idade Da Luz (Album) EMI Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
815 287 -1 2 Murilo Antunes - Cativante album art Tadeu Franco Nenhum Mistério Tadeu Franco - Cativante(LP, Album) Barclay 815 287 -1 2 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - Viagem Das Mãos album art Beto Guedes Izabel (as M. Antunes) Beto Guedes - Viagem Das Mãos (Album) EMI Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
31C 064 422 943 Murilo Antunes - 14 Grandes Sucessos album art Milton Nascimento Nascente Milton Nascimento - 14 Grandes Sucessos(LP, Comp) EMI 31C 064 422 943 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Murilo Antunes - A Nave Vai album art 14 Bis Pedra Bonita 14 Bis - A Nave Vai (Album) EMI Brazil 1985 Sell This Version