Cosmo Jarvis

Cosmo Jarvis

Real Name:
Harrison Cosmo Krikoryan Jarvis
Profile:
English funk/rock/pop/ska/indie singer-songwriter and filmmaker born September 1, 1989 in Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA. He moved to Devon, UK as a child.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cosmo Jarvis
[a1105702]

Artist

Cosmo Jarvis Discography

Albums

WOS062CD Cosmo Jarvis Humasyouhitch / Sonofabitch(2xCD, Album) Wall Of Sound WOS062CD UK 2009 Sell This Version
25FRCDS11001 Cosmo Jarvis Is The World Strange Or Am I?(CD, Album + DVD-V) 25th Frame Productions 25FRCDS11001 UK 2011 Sell This Version
9324690074167 Cosmo Jarvis Think Bigger(CD) 25th Frame Productions 9324690074167 Australia 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WOS052CDP Cosmo Jarvis Chapter Two:(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Wall Of Sound WOS052CDP UK 2009 Sell This Version
WOS065CDP Cosmo Jarvis You Got Your Head/Problems(CDr, Single, Promo) Wall Of Sound WOS065CDP UK 2009 Sell This Version
WOS061CDP Cosmo Jarvis She's Got You(CD, Single, Promo) Wall Of Sound WOS061CDP UK 2009 Sell This Version
Cosmo Jarvis Gay Pirates (Single) 25th Frame Productions UK 2010 Sell This Version
WOS070CDP Cosmo Jarvis Crazy Screwed Up Lady(CDr, Single, Promo) Wall Of Sound WOS070CDP UK & Ireland 2010 Sell This Version
none Cosmo Jarvis She Doesn't Mind(CDr, Single, Promo) 25th Frame Productions none UK 2011 Sell This Version
25FRCDP00003 Cosmo Jarvis Sure As Hell Not Jesus EP(CDr, EP, Promo) 25th Frame Productions 25FRCDP00003 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Cosmo Jarvis Tell Me Who To Be(CDr, Single, Promo) 25th Frame Productions none UK 2012 Sell This Version
25FRPRCD004 Cosmo Jarvis My Day(CDr, Single) 25th Frame Productions 25FRPRCD004 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WOS062CDP Cosmo Jarvis Humasyouhitch / Sonofabitch(CD, Smplr, Promo) Wall Of Sound WOS062CDP UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Cosmo Jarvis Demos 2010(CDr, Promo) 25th Frame Productions none UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit