obnoXIuz

Real Name:
Håkan Yngwe
Profile:
ObnoXIuz, real name Håkan Yngwe was born 1979 in Kungälv north of Gothenburgh, Sweden. Started rap in the early nineties. More specificly in 1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1105715]

Artist

Albums

obnoXIuz - Channel X album art ObnoXIuz Channel X (Album) Illizit Muzik Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
obnoXIuz - The Post-Traumatic Symptoms Mixtape album art oBx* & Jabs (4) oBx* & Jabs (4) - The Post-Traumatic Symptoms Mixtape (Album) Illizit Muzik, Illizit Biznizz Volume Series Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none obnoXIuz - Mellan Gott & Ont album art obnoXIuz Mellan Gott & Ont(15xFile, MP3, 320) Whoa none Sweden 2010
Ilmmuz010 obnoXIuz - På Väg Ut album art obnoXIuz På Väg Ut(CD, Album) Illizit Muzik Ilmmuz010 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HREC002 obnoXIuz - 12" Inches Of Illness album art obnoXIuz 12" Inches Of Illness(12") Hoody Records (2) HREC002 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
none obnoXIuz - Kanske Dags Att Tänka Om?  album art obnoXIuz Kanske Dags Att Tänka Om? (2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (obnoXIuz Self-Released) none Sweden 2016
none obnoXIuz - Hippiesvammel  album art obnoXIuz Hippiesvammel (5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (obnoXIuz Self-Released) none Sweden 2016

Compilations

none obnoXIuz - Your Long Lost Son (Rare Collection 2000-2010) album art obnoXIuz Your Long Lost Son (Rare Collection 2000-2010)(16xFile, AAC, Album, Comp, 256) Håkan Yngwe none 2012

Miscellaneous

none ObnoXIuz Feat. Organism 12 & Calle P ObnoXIuz Feat. Organism 12 & Calle P - Lägg Benen På Ryggen Och Dra (Radio/Video-Edit)(CDr, Promo) Illizit Muzik none Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
none obnoXIuz, Blizzak* & Nephilim (4) obnoXIuz, Blizzak* & Nephilim (4) - Just Can't Quit(File, MP3, 192) Whoa none Sweden 2008
none oBx* & Roffe Ruff oBx* & Roffe Ruff - Förlåt Granne(File, MP3, 256) Whoa none Sweden 2010
none- obnoXIuz Ft. Tay Tay* & Kurt Codein obnoXIuz Ft. Tay Tay* & Kurt Codein - Terrorns Ansikte(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none- Sweden 2011
none obnoXIuz Glömmer Aldrig (a Tribute To Gubb)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Sweden 2013
none obnoXIuz - Inget åt Någon album art Obx* & Spakur Obx* & Spakur - Inget åt Någon(File, MP3, 320) Kryp Recordings none Sweden 2014

Videos (5) Edit