Passenger (10)

Real Name:
Michael David Rosenberg
Profile:
Folk rock singer, born 17 May 1984 in Brighton and Hove, England.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

none Passenger (10) - Wide Eyes • Blind Love album art Passenger (10) Wide Eyes • Blind Love (Album) ie:music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
PASS-CD-AUS1 Passenger (10) - Wicked Man's Rest album art Passenger (10) Wicked Man's Rest(CD, Album) Chalkmark PASS-CD-AUS1 Australia & New Zealand 2009 Sell This Version
PASSCDLP3 Passenger (10) - Flight Of The Crow album art Passenger (10) Flight Of The Crow (Album) ie:music PASSCDLP3 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PASSLPCD4 Passenger (10) - Divers And Submarines album art Passenger (10) Divers And Submarines(CD, Album) ie:music PASSLPCD4 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PASSCDLP5, 0 6700 30965 2 2 Passenger (10) - All The Little Lights album art Passenger (10) All The Little Lights (Album) Nettwerk, Black Crow Records (3) PASSCDLP5, 0 6700 30965 2 2 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MOVLP1155 Passenger (10) - Whispers I album art Passenger (10) Whispers I (Album) Black Crow Records (3) MOVLP1155 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
PASSVLP7 Passenger (10) - Whispers II album art Passenger (10) Whispers II (Album) Black Crow Records (3) PASSVLP7 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Young As The Morning Old As The Sea album art Passenger (10) Young As The Morning Old As The Sea (Album) Black Crow Records (3) none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
--- Passenger (10) - Acoustic Covers album art Passenger (10) Acoustic Covers(File, MP3) Not On Label --- UK 2016
PASSVLP10 Passenger (10) - The Boy Who Cried Wolf album art Passenger (10) The Boy Who Cried Wolf (Album) Black Crow Records (3) PASSVLP10 UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
PASS18VP3 Passenger (10) - Runaway album art Passenger (10) Runaway (Album) Black Crow Records (3) PASS18VP3 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
PASS19VP1 Passenger (10) - Sometimes It's Something, Sometimes It's Nothing At All album art Passenger (10) Sometimes It's Something, Sometimes It's Nothing At All (Album) Black Crow Records (3) PASS19VP1 UK 2019 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Patchwork album art Passenger (10) Patchwork (Album) Black Crow Records (3) none UK 2020 Sell This Version
PASS20CD1 Passenger (10) - Songs For The Drunk And Broken Hearted album art Passenger (10) Songs For The Drunk And Broken Hearted (Album) Black Crow Records (3) PASS20CD1 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Passenger (10) - The Wrong Direction album art Passenger (10) The Wrong Direction (Single) Sony Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
G010002903373K Passenger (10) - I Hate (Live From The Borderline, London) album art Passenger (10) I Hate (Live From The Borderline, London)(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G010002903373K Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
5 037703 241022 Passenger (10) - Things That Stop You Dreaming album art Passenger (10) Things That Stop You Dreaming(CD, Single, Promo) Nettwerk 5 037703 241022 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - iTunes Session album art Passenger (10) iTunes Session(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Nettwerk none USA & Europe 2012
none Passenger (10) - Let Her Go album art Passenger (10) Let Her Go (Single) Embassy Of Music none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
5053105881024 Passenger (10) - Holes album art Passenger (10) Holes (Single) Embassy Of Music 5053105881024 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Spotify Sessions album art Passenger (10) Spotify Sessions(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Inertia Pty. Ltd. none USA & Europe 2013
none Passenger (10) - 27 album art Passenger (10) 27 (Single) Black Crow Records (3) none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Heart's On Fire album art Passenger (10) Heart's On Fire (Single) Sony Music none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Scare Away The Dark album art Passenger (10) Scare Away The Dark (Single) Black Crow Records (3) none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Passenger (10) - Spotify Sessions From Sydney album art Passenger (10) Spotify Sessions From Sydney(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Inertia Pty. Ltd. none USA & Europe 2014