Martin Fry

Real Name:
Martin David Fry
Profile:
Born: March 9, 1958, Stockport, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Blueprint 5 Martin Fry - Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry album art Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry - Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry(CD) Blueprint (9) Blueprint 5 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Martin Fry - New Man album art Sonic Hub featuring Martin Fry Sonic Hub featuring Martin Fry - New Man (Single) Ninthwave Records US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos

blueprint AV1 Martin Fry - Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry album art Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry - Tony Hadley Vs Martin Fry(DVD-V) Blueprint (9) blueprint AV1 UK 2005 Sell This Version