Gregory Smith (2)

Real Name:
Gregory Rians Smith
Profile:
American composer, conductor, songwriter (born in 1957) for TV themes, commercials, soundtracks.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

60915-7, 60915-2 Disney's Music From The Park — Gregory Smith (2) Various Illuminations 25 (as Gregory R. Smith) Various - Disney's Music From The Park(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records 60915-7, 60915-2 US 1996 Sell This Version