Tony Verdult

Real Name:
Tony M.J. Verdult
Profile:
Electro/House/R&B DJ, producer & songwriter from Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
Running label & music production company Indope Music.
Born: June 10th 1981
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tony Verdult
[a1107759]

Artist

Singles & EPs

TIGER 64 Tony Verdult - Getcha Damn Hands Up EP album art Lucky Charmes & Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes & Tony Verdult - Getcha Damn Hands Up EP(12", EP) Tiger Records TIGER 64 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
SNEAK087 Tony Verdult - Go / Dubai album art Lucky Charmes & Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes & Tony Verdult - Go / Dubai(9xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK087 Netherlands 2009
Tony Verdult - XXL / H20 / Remedy EP album art Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult - XXL / H20 / Remedy EP (EP) + 31 Music Netherlands 2013

Miscellaneous

DDM011 Tony Verdult - Body Sweat album art Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult - Body Sweat(3xFile, MP3, 320) Dirty Dutch Music DDM011 Netherlands 2009
SNEAK093 Tony Verdult - Go (The Remixes) album art Lucky Charmes 6 Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes 6 Tony Verdult - Go (The Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sneakerz Muzik SNEAK093 Netherlands 2009
Tony Verdult - The Source / Apollo EP album art Lucky Charmes / Tony Verdult Lucky Charmes / Tony Verdult - The Source / Apollo EP + 31 Music Netherlands 2013
OTW008 Tony Verdult - Aurora / Kick Out The Jamz album art Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult, Andy Callister Lucky Charmes, Tony Verdult, Andy Callister - Aurora / Kick Out The Jamz(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW008 Netherlands 2013
Tony Verdult - Dedication album art Tony Verdult Dedication + 31 Music Netherlands 2015

Videos (1) Edit