Liliana

Liliana

Real Name:
Liliana Patrícia Almeida
Profile:
Member of Portuguese girl-band Nonstop since 2001. Since then, she has worked as a vocalist for rapper Gutto and house producer Diego Miranda.
Born: 10-03-1983
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liliana
[a110836]

Artist

Liliana Discography Tracks

Albums

Diego Miranda Feat. Liliana Diego Miranda Feat. Liliana - Ibiza For Dreams Vidisco Portugal 2009

Singles & EPs

11.08.8332 Liliana Viver Sozinha (sem ti)(CD, Single, Promo) Vidisco 11.08.8332 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDP-LAT252 Liliana Duena De Nada(CD, Promo) Universal CDP-LAT252 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit