P. Diddy

Real Name:
Sean John Combs
Profile:
Rapper and producer, born November 4th, 1969 in Harlem, NY, US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

78612-73045-2 P. Diddy - The Saga Continues... album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - The Saga Continues... (Album, Comp) Bad Boy Records (5), Arista, BMG 78612-73045-2 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Gangsta Grillz 12: Boyz N Da Hood album art DJ Drama, P. Diddy DJ Drama, P. Diddy - Gangsta Grillz 12: Boyz N Da Hood Aphilliates none US 2004 Sell This Version
93575-2 P. Diddy - Press Play album art P. Diddy Press Play (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment 93575-2 China 2006 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Hottest In The Hood .Com (Volume One: Welcome To Bad Boy) album art Red Cafe Co-Starring Diddy* Red Cafe Co-Starring Diddy* - Hottest In The Hood .Com (Volume One: Welcome To Bad Boy)(CDr, Mixtape, Promo) Shakedown Entertainment, Konvict, Bad Boy Records (5) none US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BBPCD-9259 P. Diddy - P.E. 2000 Rock Remix album art P. Diddy P.E. 2000 Rock Remix(CD, Promo, Dig) Bad Boy Entertainment BBPCD-9259 US 1999 Sell This Version
BBDP-9244 P. Diddy - Fuck Y'All Niggas album art P. Diddy Fuck Y'All Niggas(12", Maxi, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9244 US 1999 Sell This Version
78612-79383-1 P. Diddy - Let's Get It album art Three The..., G-Dep, P. Diddy & Black Rob Three The..., G-Dep, P. Diddy & Black Rob - Let's Get It (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79383-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
BBDP-9237 P. Diddy - Gangsta Shit / PD World Tour album art P Diddy* / Black Rob P Diddy* / Black Rob - Gangsta Shit / PD World Tour(12", Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9237 US 2000 Sell This Version
BBDP 9420 P. Diddy - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) album art G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family G.Dep* / P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - Special Delivery / Bad Boy For Life (Remix) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP 9420 US 2001 Sell This Version
BBPCD-9423 P. Diddy - You Gets No Love album art Faith Evans Featuring P. Diddy & Loon Faith Evans Featuring P. Diddy & Loon - You Gets No Love(CD, Single, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBPCD-9423 US 2001 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Son Of A Gun  (Bad Boy Ruff Remix) album art Janet* Feat Missy Elliott and P. Diddy Janet* Feat Missy Elliott and P. Diddy - Son Of A Gun (Bad Boy Ruff Remix) Virgin none US 2001 Sell This Version
LFDP-4541 P. Diddy - I Don’t Know album art Usher Featuring P. Diddy Usher Featuring P. Diddy - I Don’t Know(12", Promo) LaFace Records LFDP-4541 US 2001 Sell This Version
78612-79407-1 P. Diddy - Roll With Me / Lonely album art P. Diddy Roll With Me / Lonely Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79407-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
78612-79436-1 P. Diddy - I Need A Girl (Part One) album art P. Diddy Featuring Usher & Loon P. Diddy Featuring Usher & Loon - I Need A Girl (Part One) (Maxi, Single) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79436-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
78612-79405-1 P. Diddy - If You Want This Money album art P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family P. Diddy & The Bad Boy Family - If You Want This Money Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79405-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Diddy album art P.Diddy* Diddy (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment, Arista, BMG none UK 2001 Sell This Version
74321884302 P. Diddy - Bad Boy For Life album art P. DiddyBlack RobMark Curry P. DiddyBlack RobMark Curry - Bad Boy For Life (Maxi, Single) Arista, BMG 74321884302 Australia 2001 Sell This Version
BBDP-9426 P. Diddy - That's Crazy / So Complete album art Black Rob, P. Diddy & G. Dep* / Cheri Dennis & P. Diddy Black Rob, P. Diddy & G. Dep* / Cheri Dennis & P. Diddy - That's Crazy / So Complete(12", Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9426 US 2001 Sell This Version
9254582 P. Diddy - Dance With Us album art P. Diddy & Brandy (2) Featuring Bow Wow P. Diddy & Brandy (2) Featuring Bow Wow - Dance With Us (Single) Nick Records, Jive 9254582 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
MCAR-25662-2 P. Diddy - No More Drama album art Mary J. Blige Feat P. Diddy Mary J. Blige Feat P. Diddy - No More Drama (Single) MCA Records MCAR-25662-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
J1PV-21145-1 P. Diddy - Pass The Courvoisier album art Busta Rhymes feat. P. Diddy Busta Rhymes feat. P. Diddy - Pass The Courvoisier (Single) J Records J1PV-21145-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
EAS 59177 P. Diddy - And We / Trade It All (Part 2) album art P. Diddy Featuring Black Rob, Big Azz Ko, Kain Cioffie, G. Dep*, Foxy Brown, Craig Mack & The Mighty Ha P. Diddy Featuring Black Rob, Big Azz Ko, Kain Cioffie, G. Dep*, Foxy Brown, Craig Mack & The Mighty Ha - And We / Trade It All (Part 2) (Single) Epic EAS 59177 US 2002 Sell This Version
440 060 079-1 DJ P. Diddy - Do That... album art Baby (2) Feat. P. Diddy Baby (2) Feat. P. Diddy - Do That... (Single) Cash Money Records, Universal Records 440 060 079-1 DJ US 2002 Sell This Version
none P. Diddy - Bigger Business album art Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley*, P. Diddy, Baby (2), Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg, Cassidy (3) & TQ Swizz Beatz Featuring Ron Isley*, P. Diddy, Baby (2), Jadakiss, Snoop Dogg, Cassidy (3) & TQ - Bigger Business (Single, Maxi) DreamWorks Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCD 12155 1 Fabolous featuring P. Diddy & Jagged Edge (2) Fabolous featuring P. Diddy & Jagged Edge (2) - Trade It All Part 2 (Single) Epic SAMPCD 12155 1 Austria 2002 Sell This Version