Maxl Graf

Real Name:
Maximilian Reinhold Friedrich Graf
Profile:
Bavarian actor and folk singer ("Volksmusik") born 25 September 1933 in Munich, Germany, died 18 March 1996 in Munich, Germany..
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1109666]

Artist

Albums

26 521-5 Z/1-2 Maxl Graf - Eine Bayrische Gaudi album art Gustl Bayrhammer, Ludwig Schmid-Wildy, Waldemar Müller, Maxl Graf, Die Moosacher Gustl Bayrhammer, Ludwig Schmid-Wildy, Waldemar Müller, Maxl Graf, Die Moosacher - Eine Bayrische Gaudi(2xLP) Intercord 26 521-5 Z/1-2 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Maxl Graf - Sterne Unserer Heimat album art Maxl Graf Sterne Unserer Heimat Heimat-Melodie Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Top-921 Maxl Graf - Sang Und Klang Im Alpenland album art Helga Reichl* U. D. Auer Dirndl, Renate Und Claus*, Maxl Graf, Wendelsteiner Musikanten* Helga Reichl* U. D. Auer Dirndl, Renate Und Claus*, Maxl Graf, Wendelsteiner Musikanten* - Sang Und Klang Im Alpenland(Cass) Topsound Top-921 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
511 227.3 Maxl Graf - Die Original Königlich Bayerischen Musikanten & Maxl Graf album art Die Original Königlich Bayerischen Musikanten & Maxl Graf Die Original Königlich Bayerischen Musikanten & Maxl Graf - Die Original Königlich Bayerischen Musikanten & Maxl Graf(Cass, Album) Europa 511 227.3 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SMLP026 Maxl Graf - Toni Sulzböck und seine Musikanten album art Maxl Graf Toni Sulzböck und seine Musikanten(LP, Smplr) Metronome SMLP026 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
30 231 5 Maxl Graf - So Jung Kemma Nimma Zam album art Maxl Graf So Jung Kemma Nimma Zam(LP, Album, Club) Musik-Club, Europäische Bildungsgemeinschaft Verlags GmbH 30 231 5 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
64 881 Maxl Graf - Jetzt Ist Feierabend album art Maxl Graf & Die Moosacher Maxl Graf & Die Moosacher - Jetzt Ist Feierabend(LP) Marcato 64 881 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

345 632 PF Maxl Graf - Lederhosen-Twist / Tamouré am Tegernsee album art Maxl Graf Lederhosen-Twist / Tamouré am Tegernsee(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 632 PF Germany 1963 Sell This Version
M 996 Maxl Graf - A Fescher Gamsbart Und Die Krawattl-Polka album art Maxl Graf A Fescher Gamsbart Und Die Krawattl-Polka(7") Metronome M 996 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
345 630 PF Maxl Graf - Bloss Weil Ich Ein Münchner Bin / Der Graf Von Schwabing album art Maxl Graf Bloss Weil Ich Ein Münchner Bin / Der Graf Von Schwabing(7", Single) Philips 345 630 PF Germany 1968 Sell This Version
UA 35 534 A Maxl Graf - Das bayrische Fremdwörter-Lexikon album art Maxl Graf Das bayrische Fremdwörter-Lexikon(7", Single) United Artists Records UA 35 534 A Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Maxl Graf - Gibt's Denn Noch Den Alten Huber? album art Maxl Graf, Jürgen Scheller, Die Melon Men Maxl Graf, Jürgen Scheller, Die Melon Men - Gibt's Denn Noch Den Alten Huber? (Single) EMI Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2041 596 Maxl Graf - Ein Einsamer Mensch (...Ist Schneller Besoffen) album art Jürgen Scheller Und Maxl Graf Jürgen Scheller Und Maxl Graf - Ein Einsamer Mensch (...Ist Schneller Besoffen)(7", Single) Polydor 2041 596 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 006-41 063 Maxl Graf - Ich Wär So Gern Der Wildschütz Jennerwein album art Maxl Graf Ich Wär So Gern Der Wildschütz Jennerwein(7") Colorit, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-41 063 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
PPBO-4031, *26.11 208* Maxl Graf - Fensterl Auf, Fensterl Zu album art Maxl Graf Fensterl Auf, Fensterl Zu(7") RCA Victor, RCA Victor PPBO-4031, *26.11 208* Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2041 828 Maxl Graf - I Bin A Mörtlrührer album art Maxl Graf I Bin A Mörtlrührer(7", Single, RE) Polydor 2041 828 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
100·05·015 Maxl Graf - Was Wuist Denn Du, Du Alter Depp album art Maxl Graf Was Wuist Denn Du, Du Alter Depp(7", Single) Bellaphon 100·05·015 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
M 25189 Maxl Graf Der Alte Bauernbader(7", Single) Metronome M 25189 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 522 PF Maxl Graf - Der Fernsterputzer-Karl / Stasi Und Blasi album art Maxl Graf, Stasi Und Blasi Maxl Graf, Stasi Und Blasi - Der Fernsterputzer-Karl / Stasi Und Blasi(7", Mono) Philips 345 522 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 557 PF Maxl Graf - I bin a Mörtlrührer album art Maxl Graf I bin a Mörtlrührer(7", Single) Philips 345 557 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
10 068 AT Maxl Graf - Münchner Twen / Twist Ist Gut Für Die Linie album art Maxl Graf, Paul Würges Maxl Graf, Paul Würges - Münchner Twen / Twist Ist Gut Für Die Linie(7", Single) Ariola 10 068 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

10007 Maxl Graf - Was Willst Denn Du, Du Alter Depp album art Various / Maxl Graf Various / Maxl Graf - Was Willst Denn Du, Du Alter Depp(Cass, Comp) SST 10007 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

E 321 219 Maxl Graf - Böhmische Spezialitäten album art Hubert Wolf Mit Seinen Original Böhmerländern*, Peter Alexander, Maxl Graf Hubert Wolf Mit Seinen Original Böhmerländern*, Peter Alexander, Maxl Graf - Böhmische Spezialitäten(CD) Heimat-Melodie, Fivestar E 321 219 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit