Ema (4)

Real Name:
Erika Anderson
Profile:
Erika Michelle Anderson, (born January 28, 1982) better known by her stage name EMA, is an American singer and songwriter originally from South Dakota, now living for some years in Portland, Oregon.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1109700]

Artist

Albums

Ema (4) - Every Minor Arcana - Little Sketches On Tape album art EMA (4) Every Minor Arcana - Little Sketches On Tape (Album) Night People US 2010 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Past Life Martyred Saints album art EMA (4) Past Life Martyred Saints (Album, EP) Souterrain Transmissions UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - The Future's Void album art Ema (4) The Future's Void (Album) City Slang Australia & New Zealand 2014 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Exile In The Outer Ring album art Ema (4) Exile In The Outer Ring (Album) City Slang Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ema (4) - Anteroom album art EMA (4) Anteroom (Single) Souterrain Transmissions UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Soul On Fire album art EMA (4) Soul On Fire (Single) Hell, Yes! Records Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Marked B/W Angelo album art EMA (4) Marked B/W Angelo (Single) Souterrain Transmissions Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - The Grey Ship album art EMA (4) The Grey Ship (Single, EP) Not On Label US 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Milkman album art EMA (4) Milkman(CDr, Single, Promo) Souterrain Transmissions UK 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - California album art Ema (4) California (Single) Souterrain Transmissions US 2012 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Aneurysm / Endless Nameless album art Male Bonding / EMA (4) Male Bonding / EMA (4) - Aneurysm / Endless Nameless (Single) For Us Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - When She Comes album art Ema (4) When She Comes(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - So Blonde album art Ema (4) So Blonde(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Down And Out album art Ema (4) Down And Out(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang UK 2017 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - Aryan Nation album art Ema (4) Aryan Nation(CDr, Single, Promo) City Slang UK 2017 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

Ema (4) - FACT Mix 702 album art EMA (4) FACT Mix 702(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) FACT Magazine UK 2019

Miscellaneous

Ema (4) - Daytrotter Studio (Rick Island, IL) Sep 20, 2011 album art EMA (4) Daytrotter Studio (Rick Island, IL) Sep 20, 2011(5xFile, MP3, 192) Daytrotter US 2011
Ema (4) - Bonus CD album art EMA (4) Bonus CD(CD, Promo) Souterrain Transmissions Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Ema (4) - To Leave, With Love / Red Star Remix album art EMA (4) To Leave, With Love / Red Star Remix(2xFile, MP3, 160) Not On Label US 2011
Ema (4) - Take One Two album art EMA (4) Take One Two(File, AAC, 256) Souterrain Transmissions 2012