Nils K. Rue

Real Name:
Nils Gunleik Kvåle Rue
Profile:
Norwegian heavy metal-vocalist and graphic designer born 1971. One of the founders of Pagan's Mind.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1109890]

Artist

Compilations

none Nils K. Rue - Too Fast For Love A Millennium Tribute To Motley Crue album art Various Wildwide Various - Too Fast For Love A Millennium Tribute To Motley Crue(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) Versailles Records none US 2007 Sell This Version