Paco Osuna

Paco Osuna

Real Name:
Francisco Osuna
Profile:
Spanish DJ/producer born in Barcelona. He started dj'ing in 1994 in Valencia and became one of the best dj's of Spain. He's the resident dj of the well-known Amnesia club in Ibiza.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paco Osuna Discography

Albums

Paco Osuna Long Play (Album) M_nus Canada 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Davide Squillace & Paco Osuna / WJ Henze & Toni Rios Davide Squillace & Paco Osuna / WJ Henze & Toni Rios - Shake Records Ref.01 Shake Records Spain 2002 Sell This Version
AnalyticTrail 05 Paco Osuna & Markantonio Paco Osuna & Markantonio - Atome EP(12", EP) Analytic Trail AnalyticTrail 05 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna & Davide Squillace Paco Osuna & Davide Squillace - Body League Shake Records Spain 2004 Sell This Version
ZENIT 19 Paco Osuna Conexion EP(12", EP) Zenit ZENIT 19 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ORION 004 Danilo Vigorito / Paco Osuna Danilo Vigorito / Paco Osuna - La Familia EP(12", EP) Orion Muzik ORION 004 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna & Anderson Noise Paco Osuna & Anderson Noise - Noiser / Jack Noise Music Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Shake 005 Paco Osuna / Danilo Vigorito Paco Osuna / Danilo Vigorito - The Return Of The Famiglia(12") Shake Records Shake 005 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
NM 008RMX Paco Osuna & Anderson Noise Paco Osuna & Anderson Noise - Noisemusic 008 (Remix)(File, MP3, EP) Noise Music NM 008RMX Brazil 2005
Mindshake 01 Paco Osuna Mindacid(12") Mindshake Records Mindshake 01 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Mindshake 02 Paco Osuna Move / Rin Haaa(12") Mindshake Records Mindshake 02 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Tornado (Remixes) Zenit Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Crazy Plus 8 Records Canada 2007 Sell This Version
PLUS8093 Paco Osuna Crazy(12", Promo, sti) Plus 8 Records PLUS8093 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
WOW5, 3377767203119 Paco Osuna Freak vs Gostoso(12") WoW! Records (3), DJ Center Records WOW5, 3377767203119 France 2007 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Twins Unpolite Records Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Orbeat Plus 8 Records Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Ritch / Paco Osuna Paul Ritch / Paco Osuna - Just Two / It Wasn't True Mindshake Records Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Lemon Juice Plus 8 Records Canada 2009 Sell This Version
Paco Osuna Four E.P. (EP) Plus 8 Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Plus8115 Paco Osuna Amigos(12") Plus 8 Records Plus8115 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
PLUS8129 Paco Osuna Amigos Pt 2(12") Plus 8 Records PLUS8129 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Mar T* & Paco Osuna Mar T* & Paco Osuna - Amnesia Ibiza: Get Into... Summer 2002 - Sessions Vol. Five (Comp) Groovilicious US 2002 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

SKCD-024 Paco Osuna Salón De Mezclas Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Serial Killer Vinyl SKCD-024 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
AB1348-2 Mar T* And Paco Osuna Mar T* And Paco Osuna - Amnesia Ibiza Underground #3 - Sessions Vol. Six(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) DJ Center Records, Fiftyfive Records AB1348-2 France 2003 Sell This Version