Cliff Smalls

Real Name:
Clifton Arnold Smalls
Profile:
American jazz trombonist, pianist, conductor and arranger.
Born: March 3, 1918 in Charleston, South Carolina.
Died: 2008 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1110018]

Artist