Gro Sandvik

Real Name:
Gro Schibsted Sandvik
Profile:
Norwegian flutist, born in 1942.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1110263]

Artist

Gro Sandvik Discography Tracks

Albums

BD 7004 Gro Sandvik - Double Delight album art Gro Sandvik, Stein-Erik Olsen Gro Sandvik, Stein-Erik Olsen - Double Delight(LP, Album) Bergen Digital Studio BD 7004 Norway 1986 Sell This Version
PSC 1083 Gro Sandvik - Diptych album art Gro Sandvik, Stein-Erik Olsen Gro Sandvik, Stein-Erik Olsen - Diptych(CD, Album) Simax Classics PSC 1083 Norway 1994 Sell This Version