Rosa Linn

Real Name:
Roza Kostandyan
Profile:
Roza Kostandyan (Armenian: Ռոզա Կոստանդյան; born 20 May 2000), known professionally as Rosa Linn (Armenian: Ռոզա Լին), is an Armenian singer, songwriter and record producer. She represents her country in the Eurovision Song Contest 2022 in Turin, Italy with the song "Snap".

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Snap — Rosa Linn Rosa Linn Snap(CD, Maxi, Promo) Not On Label none Armenia 2022 Sell This Version