Ad

Little Sammy Gaha

Little Sammy Gaha

Real Name:Neville George Gaha
Profile:

Australian singer who used Paris as a home base for recording and touring Europe throughout the early-to-mid seventies.
Father of singer Danni'elle Gaha and TV personality Eden Gaha
Born 26 November 1941; died 10 April 2016 in Sydney.

In Groups:Blue Beard
Variations:
Viewing All | Little Sammy Gaha

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0