David Oliver (3)

Real Name:
David Lee Oliver
Profile:
born: 8th January 1942, Orange County, Florida, U.S.A.
died: 6th June 1982, Orange County, Florida, U.S.A.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1111195]

Artist

Albums

David Oliver (3) - Jamerican Man album art David Oliver (3) Jamerican Man (Album) Mercury US 1977 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Mind Magic album art David Oliver (3) Mind Magic (Album) Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
SRM-1-3784 David Oliver (3) - Rain Fire album art David Oliver (3) Rain Fire(LP, Album) Mercury SRM-1-3784 US 1979 Sell This Version
SRM 1-3831 David Oliver (3) - Here's To You album art David Oliver (3) Here's To You(LP, Album) Mercury SRM 1-3831 US 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Oliver (3) - Friends & Strangers / Love So Strong album art David Oliver (3) Friends & Strangers / Love So Strong (Single) Mercury US 1977 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - I Wanna Write You A Love Song album art David Oliver (3) I Wanna Write You A Love Song Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Housewives Are People Too album art David Oliver (3) Housewives Are People Too (Single) Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Who Are You / Southern Comfort album art David Oliver (3) Who Are You / Southern Comfort (Single) Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Never Seen A Girl Like You / Rusty O' Halo album art David Oliver (3) Never Seen A Girl Like You / Rusty O' Halo (Single) Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Ms album art David Oliver (3) Ms (Single) Mercury US 1978 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Summer Love album art David Oliver (3) Summer Love (Single) Mercury US 1979 Sell This Version
David Oliver (3) - Love TKO album art David Oliver (3) Love TKO (Single) Mercury US 1980 Sell This Version