Dave Valentine

Real Name:
David Joseph Valentin
Profile:
Dave Valentin (born April 29, 1952, South Bronx, New York, USA - died March 8, 2017, The Bronx, New York, USA) was an American Latin jazz flautist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

Alp 003 Dave Valentin - Speed Of Sound Reference Disc album art Various Rambo The Cat (as Dave Valentine) Various - Speed Of Sound Reference Disc(CD, Comp) Alpine Car Audio Systems Alp 003 US 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (76) Edit